Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna

Main amenities

  • The lagest option:
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds
  • 1 bedroom

Location

    Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori is located 5 minutes' walk from Chiesa conventuale di San Francesco d'Assisi and looks out onto the pool. Wi-Fi and a car park are among the essentials at guests' disposal.

    This apartment is a mere 1.4 km from Castello di San Nicola de Thoro-Plano, while Amalfi Coast is 3.7 km away. The 6-room apartment is also 450 metres from the beach. Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna is located a 10-minute drive from Ceramiche d'Arte Carmela.

    This property includes a balcony and a dressing room, complete with a writing desk and modern conveniences such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Offering a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, a bathroom comes with a hairdryer and a shower cap.

    Your comfort is our priority, which is why Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna offers a mini-kitchen with a fridge and an oven.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number150 650 66 LOB 0331,150 650 66 LOB 0332,IT065066C25R6Z3LGM,IT065066C2I57KT2IN,IT065066C2IFXUQFW4

    Room Options at Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori

    This property includes a balcony and a dressing room, complete with a writing desk and modern conveniences such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Offering a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, a bathroom comes with a hairdryer and a shower cap.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Macro Details photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Room photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Kitchen photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Room photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Room photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Room photo
    Studio

    Size: 34 m²

    More info +
    Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Room photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Kitchen photo
    Studio

    Size: 35 m²

    More info +
    Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Room photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Kitchen photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Toilets photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Amenities photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Facilities photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Sinks photo
    Studio

    Size: 34 m²

    More info +
    Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Toilets photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Kitchen photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Room photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Interior photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Room photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Room photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Kitchen photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Kitchen photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Bathroom photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 65 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Room photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Room photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Room photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Kitchen photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Room photo Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori Toilets photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment Balcony

    Size: 75 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Tizi Apartments Corso Reginna Maiori